Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home
09' RESULTS
09' SCHEDULES
09 TEAMS
Advertisers
08' TEAMS
08' RESULTS
08' SCHEDULES
07' Teams
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
06' Teams
06' RESULTS
05' Teams
05' RESULTS
Hotel Link
2008 Accepted Teams
 

GIRLS: 

1 G 18/19 CFA 18 Chris Slusher Cincinnati OH
2 G 18/19 CFA 19 Chris Slusher Cincinnati OH
3 G 18/19 CW Lightning Craig Baston Cincinnati OH
4 G 18/19 IPSC U18 Sharon Mermelstein Fishers IN
5 G 18/19 Nelson Elite Extreme Ronnie Hatfield Bardstown KY
6 G 18/19 SCS Velocity Merk Petty Bloomington IN
7 G 18/19 United International Jan Franson Louisville KY
8 G 18/19 Metro FC White Nina DiGuardi Kettering OH
1 G 17 CFA Chris Slusher Cincinnati OH
2 G 17 CFA Premier John Volker Cincinnati OH
3 G 17 KASC Thunder Joe Hudek Cincinnati OH
4 G 17 KASC United John Vogt Cincinnati OH
5 G 17 NKSA Hurricanes Bill Yung Hebron KY
6 G 17 NKSL Hurricanes Shawna Lankheit Latonia KY
7 G 17 WC United Premier Rodger Goforth Mason OH
8 G 17 Ohio Galaxies Pat Ferguson Centerville OH
1 G 16 CCSC Blaze Chad Oliver Cincinnati OH
2 G 16 CFA - Blue David Kates Cincinnati OH
3 G 16 CWSC Hotshots Laura Leland Cincinnati OH
4 G 16 Loveland Charges 15 Terri McGohan Cincinnati OH
5 G 16 GSE Cardinals Red Rudy Argueta Cincinnati OH
6 G 16 LUSC Dragons Doug Martin Liberty Twnshp OH
7 G 16 Metro Rapids Tom Mcewan Centerville OH
8 G 16 NKSL Raptors Glen Hinken Burlington KY
9 G 16 Norwood SA Stingrays Ken Rogers Norwood OH
10 G 16 Westside Blast Dan Riestenberg Cincinnati OH
11 G 16 Star Warriors Keith Gerhardstein Cincinnati OH
12 G 16 MTSC Thunder Candi Mancini Cincinnati OH
1 G 15 Brazilian Strikers Attef Mikhail Park Hills KY
2 G 15 CFA Blue Sarah Mirizzi Cincinnati OH
3 G 15 Cincinnati West Cobras Mary Kammer Cincinnati OH
4 G 15 Cincinnati West Fire Michael Theetge Cincinnati OH
5 G 15 Norwood SA Stingrays Paul Lynch Norwood OH
6 G 15 Ohio Galaxies Premier Mary Beth Young Beavercreek OH
7 G 15 MTSC Storm Blue Carmen Pullens Batavia OH
8 G 15 NK United Blue Glory Tony Stenger Alexandria KY
1 G 14 CA United 94 Dan Jury Williamston MI
2 G 14 Celtic Brasil 93 Harold Delotelle Jamestown OH
3 G 14 CFA Gold Jim Wash Cincinnati OH
4 G 14 Cincinnati West Intensity Bill Spraul Cincinnati OH
5 G 14 CUSC Premier Blue Troy Cockrum Carmel IN
6 G 14 Georgetown Rangers Lewis Robinson Hudsonville MI
7 G 14 Kolping Premier Mike Rust Cincinnati OH
8 G 14 TCYO Hotshots Eric Richter Cincinnati OH
9 G 14 Thunder United MFC Cyclones Greg Young Mason OH
10 G 14 TNT Dynamite 94 Montele Graves Lansing MI
11 G 14 NKSL Vipers Glen Hinken Burlington KY
12 G 14 Westside SC Premier-13 Dave Ruehl Cincinnati OH
13 G 14 SCSA Revolution Tim Warf Cincinnati OH
14 G 14 MTSC Cobras Jeff Smith Cincinnati OH
1 G 13 Alliance FC Abrahm Shearer Grand Rapids MI
2 G 13 BSC Hot Shots John Martin Cincinnati OH
3 G 13 BSC Thunder Bill Rogers Cincinnati OH
4 G 13 CFA Blue George Frankenstein Cincinnati OH
5 G 13 CFA Gold Tim Mattlin Cincinnati OH
6 G 13 CFA White Scott Hutchinson Cincinnati OH
7 G 13 FOSC Rockets Red Colin Mullaney Hamilton OH
8 G 13 Hoosier FC Orange Felix Yau Carmel IN
9 G 13 Metro United - Black Mitch Bohnak Granite City IL
10 G 13 MTSC Lightning Mark Gleis Cincinnati OH
11 G 13 Nelson Elite Explosion Ronnie Hatfield Bardstown KY
12 G 13 NKSL Magic Daniel Muenchen Union KY
13 G 13 Norwood SA Stingrays William Singleton Norwood OH
14 G 13 Star Thunderbolts Jim Miller Cincinnati OH
15 G 13 Thunder United Spirit Green Lowell Williams West Chester OH
16 G 13 TNT Dynamite 95 Dan Raben Lansing MI
17 G 13 Westfield Strikers Jonathan McClure Westfield IN
18 G 13 CFA White U12 Joe Gettinger Cincinnati OH
1 G 12 Alliance FC Abrahm Shearer Grand Rapids MI
2 G 12 CFA GU12 Blue 95 Brian LeFevre Cincinnati OH
3 G 12 CFA U12 Tim Mattlin Cincinnati OH
4 G 12 FOSC Red Hots Reginal Lucking Fairfield OH
5 G 12 Metro United Black Mitch Bohnak Edwardsville IL
6 G 12 Norwood SA Stingrays John Worley Norwood OH
7 G 12 TCFC Twisters Steve Pleasants Harrison OH
8 G 12 MTSC Blue Streak Bob Volz Cincinnati OH
1 G 11 Ann Arbor United - Royal Dean Bowerbank Ann Arbor MI
2 G 11 BSA Celtics White Rick Doyle Beavercreek OH
3 G 11 CFA G96  Blue Doug Overberg Cincinnati OH
4 G 11 CFA G96  Gold Doug Overberg Cincinnati OH
5 G 11 CFA-Colella Emma Colella Cincinnati OH
6 G 11 Norwood SA Stingrays Dave Mann Norwood OH
7 G 11 TNT Dynamite 97 Stacy Heller Lansing  MI
8 G 11 WC United White Bob Trau Mainville OH
1 G 10 Alliance U10 Zsolt Bertalan Grand Rapids MI
2 G 10 Beechmont Blast Garin Smith Cincinnati OH
3 G 10 CFA Blue Angela Scarlato Cincinnati OH
4 G 10 CFA Navy George Frankenstein Cincinnati OH
5 G 10 CFA Sky Kelli Brock Cincinnati OH
6 G 10 Classics Hammer Royal Courtney Parsons Cincinnati OH
7 G 10 CUSC Academy 98 Stuart Wood Westfield IN
8 G 10 CUSC Premier Blue Emory Schlake Carmel IN
9 G 10 CWSC Cheetahs Paul Russell Cincinnati OH
10 G 10 CWSC Force Tim Smith Cincinnati OH
11 G 10 CWSC Lady Rowdies Jim Mercer Cincinnati OH
12 G 10 ESSL Arsenal Pete Wilson Oak Harbor OH
13 G 10 CFA White-9 Ole Jacobson Cincinnati OH
14 G 10 GSE Cardinals Red Erika Bohn Cincinnati OH
15 G 10 Norwood SA Stingrays Greg Bellamah Norwood OH
16 G 10 Ohio Elite Gold Sarah Fitzstephens West Chester OH
17 G 10 Ohio Elite Navy Sarah Fitzstephens West Chester OH
18 G 10 Westfield Lady Rocks Jeff Bredensteiner Carmel IN
1 G 9 CFA  Blue Demons Brian LeFevre Cincinnati OH
2 G 9 CFA GU9 Blue Ole Jacobsen Cincinnati OH
3 G 9 CFA Navy Ole Jacobsen Cincinnati OH
4 G 9 CFA Sky Andy Hassett Cincinnati OH
5 G 9 CW Bulldogs Tim Schloemer Cincinnati OH
6 G 9 GSE Cardinals-B Roger Claus Cincinnati OH
7 G  9 Loveland Chargers Chris Kenyon Loveland OH
8 G 9 NK United Dave Krebs Crescent Springs KY
9 G 9 Norwood SA Stingrays Bridgette Sloan Norwood OH
10 G 9 Ohio Elite Tim Lesiak West Chester OH
11 G 9 Westside Raptors Zeno Perry Cincinnati OH
12 G 9 CW Cobras Richard Newsom Harrison OH

BOYS:

1 B 18/19 Arsenal Soccer Club Todd Riley Zanesville OH
2 B 18/19 CFA U19 Tony Cullum Cincinnati OH
3 B 18/19 Kolping United Jeff Anderson Cincinnati OH
4 B 18/19 Loveland Crush Rafael Huezo Loveland OH
5 B 18/19 MTSC Wildcats Pete Costanzo Milford OH
6 B 18/19  WVSC Rowdies Alex Boyer Huntington WV
             
       
1 B 17 Ann Arbor United Huskies Dan Dalzochio Ann Arbor MI
2 B 17 CA United 91 Zack Zimmer Lansing  MI
3 B 17 CWSC JTM Tigers Kenny Getz Harrison OH
4 B 17 Georgetown Rangers Lewis Robinson Walker  MI
5 B 17 IPSC Team Zeyen Kevin Zeyen Fishers IN
6 B 17 Kolping Hitze Jeff Anderson Cincinnati OH
7 B 17 MTSC Warriors Britt Beabout Cincinnati OH
8 B 17 Muskegon Lakers Gold Dago Cortes Muskegon MI
9 B 17 NKSA Cougars Carl Roller Fort Thomas KY
10 B 17 NKSL Thunder Mark Cahill Union KY
11 B 17 NKSL Wildcats Lisa Feltner Falmouth KY
12 B 17 Ohio Rush Robert Vallejo Springfield  OH
13 B 17 Portage Lightning David Rice Portage MI
14 B 17 SCS Nemesis Matt Willhoit Bloomington IN
15 B 17 TKO U17 Jake Gillengerten Kalamazoo MI
16 B 17 TNT Dynamite 91 Nicu Milotin Lansing MI
17 B 17 United FC 91 Premier Luis Romero Louisville KY
18 B 17 Westside Impact Erik Schoening Cincinnati OH
19 B 17 Worthington United White Tim Thompson Plain City OH
20 B 17 WVSC Rowdies Pedro Dejneka Huntington WV
1 B 16 BASC United Martin Marzolf New Baltimore MI
2 B 16 CFA Blue Kim Ward Cincinnati OH
3 B 16 CGSC South Ctrl Select Comets J.T. Doane Greenwood IN
4 B 16 CW Dominators Joe Reynolds Cincinnati OH
5 B 16 FOSC Flames White Kris Asmus Fairfield OH
6 B 16 Metro FC Bill Fecher Dayton OH
7 B 16 KASC Premier Dave Linville Cincinnati OH
8 B 16 Klass Blaze Doug Johnson FortThomas KY
9 B 16 Maumee Express Mike Binkowski Maumee OH
10 B 16 Mockingbird Green Dennis Martin Louisville KY
11 B 16 MTSC Comets Tristan Jackson Milford OH
12 B 16 NKSL Hurricanes Shawna Lankeit Latonia KY
13 B 16 SCSA Gladiators Mark Mays Cincinnati OH
14 B 16 Star Magic Bill Hesse Cincinnati OH
15 B 16 United Premier Brock Hickam Louisville KY
16 B 16 WAZA FC 92 Mark Whitcomb Oakland MI
1 B 15 Alliance FC Abrahm Shearer Grand Rapids MI
2 B 15 Carmel United Inferno Nate Bowers Carmel IN
3 B 15 CFA Blue Kim Ward Cincinnati OH
4 B 15 CFA Elite Jeff Cummings Cincinnati OH
5 B 15 FOSC United Red Kyle Kammer Fairfield OH
6 B 15 IPSC Force Geff Rainbolt Fishers IN
7 B 15 Jessamine Storm SC 93 Evan Sutherland Nicholasville KY
8 B 15 MTSC Storm Brian Murphy Cincinnati OH
9 B 15 SCSA Rebels Steve Briggs Cincinnati OH
10 B 15 Thunder United Metro FC Bob Loehr Mason OH
11 B 15 TNT Dynamite 93 Dan Raben Lansing MI
12 B 15 Taylot Creek FC Hotshots Erik McAfee Cincinnati OH
1 B 14 CFA Blue Anthony Cullum Cincinnati OH
2 B 14 CFA Gold Bob Sherman Cincinnati OH
3 B 14 CFA White Ryan Reardon Cincinnati OH
4 B 14 ESSL Arsenal Joe Buchanan Oak Harbor OH
5 B 14 Finlay Blue 93/94 Jeff Maroney Findlay OH
6 B 14 FOSC Force Colin Mullaney Fairfield  OH
7 B 14 Maumee Express Doug Everhart Muamee OH
8 B 14 Mockingbird Green Dennis Martin Louisville KY
9 B 14 NKSA 93 Red Bill Yung Hebron KY
10 B 14 Norwood SA Stingrays Cheryl Bentley Norwood OH
11 B 14 Ohio Elite Doug Conway West Chester OH
12 B 14 Star Force Tim Handler Cincinnati OH
13 B 14 Taylor Creek FC Hurricanes Pete Solly Cincinnati OH
14 B 14 TNT Dynamite 94 Eric DeLonge Lansing  MI
1 B 13 Alliance FC Zsolt Bertalan Grand Rapids MI
2 B 13 BSC Raptors Tracey Harris Cincinnati OH
3 B 13 CW Red Rage Joe Reynolds Cincinnati OH
4 B 13 ESSL Arsenal Pete Wilson Oak Harbor OH
5 B 13 FOSC Storm David Berry Cincinnati OH
6 B 13 Maumee Express Tony Weiss Maumee OH
7 B 13 Metro Rapids Paul Moore Xenia OH
8 B 13 NK United Hotdogs Carlo Wessels Fort Mitchell KY
9 B 13 Ohio Elite Gold Matt Kmetz West Chester OH
10 B 13 TKO Premier Rich Labadie Galesburg MI
11 B 13 TNTDynamite 95 Danny Price Lansing MI
12 B 13 WAZA FC-Kelly Mark Whitcomb Auburn Hills MI
13 B 13 WC U13 White Michael Finn Mainville OH
14 B 13 WC Warriors Scott Maddox Huntington  WV
1 B 12 Alliance FC Zsolt Bertalan Grand Rapids MI
2 B 12 BSA Celtic Premier Steve Williams Beavercreek OH
3 B 12 Cincinnati West Rowdies Jim Mercer Harrison OH
4 B 12 Club X Crush Travis Baise Beavercreek OH
5 B 12 Maumee Express Jason Beck Maumee OH
6 B 12 Ohio Elite Gold Omid Mianegaz West Chester OH
7 B 12 Star Torpedoes Alan Fershtman Wyoming OH
8 B 12 TNT Dynamite 96 Bill Boyle Lansing MI
1 B 11 Alliance FC Ryan Fitzsimmons Grand Rapids MI
2 B 11 BSA Celtics Blue Bill Daniels Beavercreek OH
3 B 11 CFA Blue Chris Thompson Cincinnati OH
4 B 11 Lakota United Scott Palmer Hamilton OH
5 B 11 Ohio Elite Gold Patrick Newton West Chester OH
6 B 11 TCYO Hotshots Chris Wallpe Cincinnati OH
7 B 11 Thoroughbreds White Allen Marks Crestwood KY
8 B 11 TNT Dynamite 97 Red Danny Price Lansing MI
9 B 11 TNT Dynamite 97 White Brent Sorg Lansing MI
10 B 11 KASC Elite Greg Turner Cincinnati OH
1 B 10 Carmel United Inferno John Reynolds Carmel IN
2 B 10 Carmel United Premier Blue John Reynolds Carmel IN
3 B 10 CCSC Hat Tricks John Neal Cincinnati OH
4 B 10 CFA Gold Ryan Reardon Cincinnati OH
5 B 10 Classics Hammer FC Royal Mark Sobczak Cincinnati OH
6 B 10 KASC Elite John Foyles Cincinnati OH
7 B 10 KASC Premier Dennis Wiethorn Cincinnati OH
8 B 10 NK United Rebels Carlo Wessels Villa Hills Ky
9 B 10 Norwood SA Stingrays Ron Hughes Norwood OH
10 B 10 Ohio Elite   Scott Wheeler West Chester OH
11 B 10 Ohio Elite Gold Scott Wheeler West Chester OH
12 B 10 SCSA Wizards Tom McSwigan Cincinnati OH
1 B 9 CFA Thunder Blue John Hiatt Cincinnati OH
2 B 9 CFA Thunder Gold Bill Volker Harrison OH
3 B 9 Classics Hammer Premier Tim Swart Cincinnati OH
4 B 9 FOSC Mutiny Scott Smallwood Hamilton OH
5 B 9 Lakota United Vipers Erich Krammer West Chester OH
6 B 9 MTSC Fusion Red Eric Taylor Cincinnati OH
7 B 9 Ohio Elite Keith Tabet West Chester OH
8 B 9 Star Red Devils Tom Eckart Cincinnati OH