Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home
09' RESULTS
09' SCHEDULES
09 TEAMS
Advertisers
08' TEAMS
08' RESULTS
08' SCHEDULES
07' Teams
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
06' Teams
06' RESULTS
05' Teams
05' RESULTS
Hotel Link

GIRLS TEAMS 2007:
1 G 18 PRF United Cincinnati OH
2 G 18 WKYFC U18 Mayfield KY
3 G 18 Madison United 89G Flyers Berea KY
4 G 18 Westside Premier Ross OH
5 G 18 Starfire Premier Dayton OH
6 G 18 MTSC United Loveland OH
1 G 17 STAR Fire Cincinnati OH
2 G 17 FOSC Storm Fairfield OH
3 G 17 Gateway Sportspark 89 Vandalia OH
4 G 17 DSA U17 Blue Dayton OH
5 G 17 Cardinal Premier Cincinnati OH
6 G 17 NKSA U17 Fort Thomas KY
7 G 17 Nelson Extreme Bardstown KY
8 G 17 Metro FC G89 White Dayton OH
9 G 17 Rockers Miamisburg Oh
10 G 17 BSC Sting Cincinnati OH
11 G 17 CW Lightning Cincinnati OH
12 G 17 RVSC G89 Shock Vienna WV
13 G 17 TCYO Hotshots Harrison OH
14 G 17 SCS Velocity Bloomington IN
1 G 16 Kolping Zigs Cincinnati OH
2 G 16 WKYFC 91's Hickory KY
3 G 16 Westside United 91G White Indianapolis IN
4 G 16 Cardinal U16A Cincinnati Oh
5 G 16 FOSC Smash Fairfield OH
6 G 16 Beechmont Bobcats Cincinnati OH
7 G 16 NKSL Hurricanes Latonia KY
8 G 16 DSA Premier Dayton OH
9 G 16 NKSA Hurricanes Fort Thomas KY
10 G 16 Classics Hammer Royal Cincinnati OH
11 G 16 FOSC Fusion Fairfield OH
12 G 16 WSC Excel Cincinnati Oh
1 G 15 Ohio Galaxies U15 Elite Beavercreek OH
2 G 15 WKYFC U15 Mayfield KY
3 G 15 CWSC Hotshots Cincinnati OH
4 G 15 SCS U15G Nomads Needham IN
5 G 15 SCS X-Factor Ellettsville IN
6 G 15 Classics Hammer FC - Royal Cincinnati OH
7 G 15 Star Warrior Cincinnati OH
8 G 15 GSE Cardinals Gold Cincinnati OH
9 G 15 Kentcuky Rush Nike 92G Berea KY
10 G 15 CFA Harrison OH
11 G 15 MTSC Thunder Cincinnati OH
12 G 15 WCSC U15Blue MAson OH
1 G 14 CW Fire Cincinnati OH
2 G 14 DSA Premiere 14 Beavercreek OH
3 G 14 Vardar Stars 93 Red Rochester hills  MI
4 G 14 Hoosier FC Heat Noblesville IN
5 G 14 CA United 93 Williamston MI
6 G 14 TKO  Premier Vicksburg MI
7 G 14 CW Cobras Harrison OH
8 G 14 Classics Hammer Royal Cincinnati OH
9 G 14 Ann Arbor United 93' Ann Arbor MI
10 G 14 DSC Timberwolves Dousman WI
11 G 14 NK United Red Rockets Florence  KY
12 G 14 Norwood SA Stingrays Norwood OH
13 G 14 Hot Shots FT Thomas KY
14 G 14 Kolping Excel Cincinnati OH
15 G 14 Gators FC 93 Blue Clinton Twshp MI
16 G 14 CFA Blue Cincinnati OH
1 G 13 Vardar Stars Red Lake Orion MI
2 G 13 Cincinnati West Intensity Cincinnati OH
3 G 13 NMSC Thundercats Macomb MI
4 G 13 Kolping Premier Cincinnati OH
5 G 13 WKYFC 94 Mayfield  KY
6 G 13 RSSC Lightning 94 White Lake Orion MI
7 G 13 Classics Hammer FC Royal Cincinnati OH
8 G 13 CWSC Wolfpack Cincinnati OH
9 G 13 CA United 94 Williamston MI
10 G 13 FOSC Vipers Red Fairfield OH
11 G 13 Hotshots Cincinnati OH
12 G 13 Michigan Gators FC 94 White Shelby Twnshp MI
13 G 13 WC Mud Dogs Loveland OH
14 G 13 Wilmington FC CrossFire Lebanon OH
15 G 13 Loveland Chargers Black Cincinnati OH
16 G 13 NK United Drillers Fort Thomas KY
17 G 13 HFC U13 94/95 White Fishers IN
18 G 13 Westside Riot Cincinnati OH
1 G 12 WC United Red Cheetahs Cincinnati OH
2 G 12 Classics Hammer FC Cincinnati OH
3 G 12 LUSC Pride Black Liberty Twshp OH
4 G 12 WASA Eagles Wings Westerville OH
5 G 12 Fort Wayne Sports Club Fort Wayne IN
6 G 12 Alliance FC Black Grand Rapids MI
7 G 12 WKYFC 95 Murray KY
8 G 12 Mason Spirit Green West Chester OH
9 G 12 CW Blaze Cincinnati OH
10 G 12 Cardinals Red Cincinnati OH
11 G 12 TCYO Hotshots Cincinnati OH
12 G 12 Westside Explosion Cincinnati OH
13 G 12 FOSC Rockets White Fairfield OH
14 G 12 Norwood SA Stingrays Norwood OH
15 G 12 NKSL Magic Union KY
16 G 12 BSC Hot Shots Cincinnati OH
17 G 12 Lakota United Pride Red Liberty Township OH
18 G 12 GSE Cardinals Gold Cincinnati OH
19 G 12 Mason Spirit    Morrow OH
20 G 12 STAR Thunderbolts Cincinnati Oh
21 G 12 FOSC Rockets  Fairfield OH
22 G 12 CA United   Lansing MI
1 G 11 BSC Fireballs Cincinnati OH
2 G 11 Team Storm Cincinnati OH
3 G 11 Kolping Ben-Gals Cincinnati OH
4 G 11 PRF Dragoons Cincinnati OH
5 G 11 WSC Chargers Cincinnati OH
6 G 11 Norwood SA Stingrays Norwood  OH
7 G 11 CW Extreme Cincinnati OH
8 G 11 Alliance FC Academy Ada MI
1 G 10 NK United Lady Cobras Union KY
2 G 10 LUSC Courage Red Mason OH
3 G 10 WC United White Cincinnati OH
4 G 10 Norwood SA Stingrays Norwood OH
5 G 10 MTSC Freedom Loveland OH
6 G 10 BCSC Crushers Hamilton OH
7 G 10 NKSL Cobras Hebron KY
8 G 10 FOSC Red Swarm Fairfield OH
9 G 10 BSC Greyhounds Cincinnati OH
10 G 10 CW Impact Cincinnati OH
11 G 10 NWC Alliance Black Springfield OH
           
1 G 9 Cincinnati West Force Cincinnati OH
2 G 9 Mason 97 Mason OH
3 G 9 HFC 97 White Noblesville IN
4 G 9 Super Chicks Cold Spring KY
5 G 9 Oakwood United G97 Dayton OH
6 G 9 STAR Red Cincinnati OH
7 G  9 WC United Silver Attack Pack Morrow OH
8 G 9 Loveland Chargers Orange Loveland OH

BOYS TEAMS 2007:
 
1 B 17/18 Arsenal SC Zanesville OH
2 B 17/18 CFA BU18 Guilford IN
3 B 17/18 CW United Cincinnati OH
4 B 17/18 Eagles SC White Columbus OH
5 B 17/18 CA United St Johns MI
6 B 17/18 SCSA United Cincinnati OH
7 B 17/18 Franfort Phantoms Frankfort KY
8 B 17/18 Reston United 89 Reston VA
9 B 17/18 WVRowdies Red Huntington WV
10 B 17/18 DSC Blackwolves Delafield WI
11 B 17/18 GFC Arsenal Westerville OH
12 B 17/18 CW Rovers Cincinnati OH
13 B 17/18 CFA BU17 Cincinnati Oh
14 B 17/18 The Gunners Independence KY
15 B 17/18 Kolping FC Cincinnati OH
16 B 17/18 Milwaukee Sport Club B17 Germantown WI
1 B 16 WAZA FC Maycomb MI
2 B 16 Ohio Galaxies FC Elite Centerville OH
3 B 16 CA United St Johns  MI
4 B 16 Portage Lightning Portage  MI
5 B 16 CWSC Impact Cincinnati OH
6 B 16 Georgetown Rangers Jension MI
7 B 16 Worthington United White Westerville OH
8 B 16 SCS Nemesis Bloomington IN
9 B 16 NKSA Cougars Fort Thomas KY
10 B 16 NKSL Thunder Union KY
11 B 16 Kolping Hitze Cincinnati OH
12 B 16 Ann Arbor United Huskies  Ann Arbor MI
13 B 16 MTSC Warriors Cincinnati OH
14 B 16 Nelson Elite Predators Bardstown KY
15 B 16 TKO U16 Boys  Kalamazoo  MI 
16  16 West Virginia Chaos  Charleston WV 
1 B 15 Kolping Premier Cincinnati OH
2 B 15 Vardar Stars 92 Black Rochester Hills  MI
3 B 15 Lakota United West Chester OH
4 B 15 Maumee Express B15 Maumee OH
5 B 15 FOSC-Flames White Fairfield OH
6 B 15 FOSC-Flames Red Fairfield OH
7 B 15 Alliance FC Grand Rapids MI
8 B 15 DSC Phoenix Milwaukee WI
9 B 15 NK United Cobras Covington KY
10 B 15 Westside Thunder Cincinnati OH
11 B 15 Noblesville Rowdies Gold Noblesville IN
12 B 15 CW Dominators Cincinnati OH
13 B 15 Metro FC White Dayton OH
14 B 15 Kentucky Rush FC 92B Richmond KY
15 B 15 CFA BU15 Cincinnati Oh
16 B 15 NK United Klass Blaze Fort Thomas KY
17 B 15 Westside United Brownsburg IN
18 B 15 STAR Magic Cincinnati OH
1 B 14 CUSC Premier Blue 93 Carmel  IN
2 B 14 United 93 Premier  Legrange  KY 
3 B 14 WAZA Blue Rochester Hille MI
4 B 14 Dynamo 93 Black Indianapolis IN
5 B 14 SCSA Rebels Cincinnati OH
6 B 14 Jessamine Storm SC Nicholasville Ky
7 B 14 Team Dayton 92 Dayton OH
8 B 14 Georgetown Rangers Hudsonville MI
9 B 14 STAR United Vipers Cincinnati OH
10 B 14 CUP White Cincinnati OH
11 B 14 MTSC Storm Milford OH
12 B 14 HFC 92-93 White Noblesville IN
           
1 B 13 WC United Blue Mason OH
2 B 13 WAZA U13- Sampson Shelby Twshp MI
3 B 13 Maumee Express Holland OH
4 B 13 SCSA United Cincinnati OH
5 B 13 ISC Storm 93 Dayton OH
6 B 13 Carmel United SC Carmel IN
7 B 13 STAR Monstars Cincinnati OH
8 B 13 WVSC Eagles Elkview WV
9 B 13 Classics Royal Cincinnati OH
10 B 13 Ross Crushers Ross OH
11 B 13 Metro FC Rapids 93'Premier Beavercreek OH
12 B 13 Club X Raptors Jamestown OH
1 B 12 WAZA 95' Boys Auburn Hills MI
2 B 12 PRF Flames Cincinnati OH
3 B 12 Star Machine Cincinnati OH
4 B 12 Ann Arbor United Force Ann Arbor MI
5 B 12 TKO Premier U12B Galesburg MI
6 B 12 WC U12 White Mason OH
7 B 12 Westside White Cincinnati OH
8 B 12 Metro FC Rapids Beavercreek OH
9 B 12 NK United 94 Blue Union  KY
10 B 12 Alliance FC BU12 Grand Rapids MI
11 B 12 U12 Royals Batavia OH
12 B 12 HFC Orange 94-95 Carmel IN
13 B 12 FOSC Storm Cincinnati OH
14 B 12 HFC 94B Black Fishers IN
15 B 12 BSC Raptors Cincinnati OH
16 B 12 NK United Hotdogs Villa Hills KY
1 B 11 Troy Elite FC Red Troy MI
2 B 11 SCSA Fusion Cincinnati OH
3 B 11 NK United Crash Fort Thomas KY 
4 B 11 Carmel United SC - Premier White Carmel IN
5 B 11 BSA Celtic 95 White Beavercreek OH
6 B 11 Alliance FC BU11 Grand Rapids MI
           
           
1 B 10 SCSA Vikings Cincinnati OH
2 B 10 Loveland Chargers Loveland OH
3 B 10 DSC U10 Milwaukee WI
4 B 10 Troy Elite FC Red 87 Troy MI
5 B 10 WC United Mason OH
6 B 10 Westside SC Royal Cincinnati OH
7 B 10 SCSA Raiders Cincinnati OH
8 B 10 NK United Destroyers Fort Thomas KY
9 B 10 Klass Lightning Fort Mitchell KY
10 B 10 NK United Lightning Walton KY
11 B 10 Carmel Utd 97 Blue Carmel IN
12 B 10 PRF Lightning Cincinnati OH
1 B 9 COSA Magic Westerville OH
2 B 9 FOSC Raptors Fairfield OH
3 B 9 Nelson Elite Thunder & Reign Bardstown KY
4 B 9 NK United Redhawks II Villa Hills KY
5 B 9 MTSC Barcelona Milford OH
6 B 9 SCSA Raiders Cincinnati tOH