Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home
09' RESULTS
09' SCHEDULES
09 TEAMS
Advertisers
08' TEAMS
08' RESULTS
08' SCHEDULES
07' Teams
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
06' Teams
06' RESULTS
05' Teams
05' RESULTS
Hotel Link

ACCEPTED GIRLS TEAMS

1 G 17 Classics Hammer FC Sam Pogoni
2 G 17 CW Cheetahs Keith Combs
3 G 17 Lakota Hawks White Joe Arway
4 G 17 Ohio Galaxies FC 88 Elite Tom Robey
5 G 17 PRF United Rob Aho
6 G 17 SOSA G88 White Dain Stall
7 G 17 Thoroughbreds Owens
8 G 17 Westside Premier Gayla Young
1 G 16 Beechmont Sting Carolyn Goldberg
2 G 16 Classics Hammer FC Marc Basius
3 G 16 CW Lightning Craig Baston
4 G 16 DSA U16 Blue Sandy Poole
5 G 16 FOSC Storm Greg Owen
6 G 16 Gateway Sports Park 89 Amy Berbary
7 G 16 GSE Cardinals  Tom St. Martin
8 G 16 Harrison Velocity Ski Vaught
9 G 16 LGSC Roadrunners John Litchholt
10 G 16 MTSC United Blue Hal Good
11 G 16 Pacesetter U16 Select Casey Staples
12 G 16 SOSA 89 White Matt Barnes
13 G 16 SOSA G89 Black Mike Packard
14 G 16 SOSA G89 Blue Tom Mcewan
15 G 16 Star Fire Laurie Wicktora
16 G 16 TCYO Hotshots Allen Vix
17 G 16 WASA Eagles Michael Taranto
18 G 16 Westside United 90 Green Dave Holmer
1 G 15 Beechmont Bobcats Alan French
2 G 15 Classics Hammer Roya; Terry Lynch
3 G 15 CUSC 91 Sparx Andy Brinkworth
4 G 15 FOSC Smash Lori Adams
5 G 15 Lady Warriors 90 Greg Fourman
6 G 15 NK United 90 Blue Dave Morris
7 G 15 NKSL Hurricanes Shawna Lankheit
8 G 15 Noblesville Rowdies-Ghrist Mike Ghrist
9 G 15 SOSA G90 Select 1 Jim Graham
10 G 15 SOSA G90 Select 2 Theresa Rau
11 G 15 Westside Team Excel Steve Tabor
12 G 15 GSE Cardinals Red Jerry Gattas
1 G 14 CA United 92 Dan Jury
2 G 14 Classics Hammer Royal Kristen Ruehlman
3 G 14 CUSA 91 White Jim Wager
4 G 14 CW Storm Angie Rentschler
5 G 14 Greater Toledo FC Mike Aubry
6 G 14 GSE Cardinals Gold Jim Cook
7 G 14 HAS Cobras Bill Niehaus
8 G 14 LUSC Burn Molly Hiegl
9 G 14 Pacesetter Select Jen Plante
10 G 14 PRF Lightning Chris George
11 G 14 PRF Surging Dolphins Traci Sizemore
12 G 14 Westside Celtic Dan Riestenberg
1 G 13 Ann Arbor Arsenal White Luis Downey
2 G 13 ASC Hotshots Kevin Webster
3 G 13 Brazilian Strikers Attef Mikhal
4 G 13 BSC United 92 Joe Walton
5 G 13 CA United Jeremy Knous
6 G 13 Canton Quest 93 Select Jeff Buterakos
7 G 13 Classics Hammer FC Courtney Parsons
8 G 13 Elm Grove Academy Sam Sucevic
9 G 13 Greater Toledo FC Mike Aubry
10 G 13 GSE Cardinals Gold Jim Sandmann
11 G 13 Harrison Vipers 92 Dan Kowalski
12 G 13 Hoosier FC Heat Martin Gonzalez
13 G 13 NK United Hotshots Greg Gadd
14 G 13 Nk United Red Rockets Andy Warner
15 G 13 Plymouth Lightning 93' Mark Burgett
16 G 13 PRF Lady Rams Tracey Wurzelbacher
17 G 13 Sycamore Arsenal GU13 Mark Crossley
18 G 13 Lakota Soccer Club Force Joe DeZenzo
1 G 12 CA United 94 Dan Jury
2 G 12 Classics Hammer Royal Owen Staples
3 G 12 CW Wolfpack Teresa Kluener
4 G 12 Elm Grove Academy Steve Bernal
5 G 12 Felicity Galaxy Todd Dunaway
6 G 12 FOSC Vipers Blue Joe Brefcyzinsky
7 G 12 FOSC Vipers White Steve Wood
8 G 12 Greater Toledo FC Mike Aubry
9 G 12 GSE Cardinals Red Tom St. Martin
10 G 12 Kolping Ben-Gals Marty Golden
11 G 12 Kolping Ladyhawks Stan Russell
12 G 12 MTSC Cobras Jeff Smith
13 G 12 MTSC Hurricanes Dave Pilcher
14 G 12 NK United Crush Rich Steele
15 G 12 Rochester Lightning 94 Joe Carolan
16 G 12 TCYO Hotshots Eric Richter
17 G 12 Vardar Stars U12 Torre Ralph Torre
18 G 12 WC Blue Devils Sherry Mullins
19 G 12 WC Mud Dogs Jeff Huhn
20 G 12 WC United White Bradford Crawford
21 G 12 WSC Lightning Jim Wash
22 G 12 Vardar  Stars Demir Muftaru
1 G 11 OPEN OPEN
2 G 11 Classics Hammer FC Royal Owen Staples
3 G 11 Flash U11 Girls Deltzi Kruszynski
4 G 11 GSE Cardinals Gold Stan Ladrick
5 G 11 GSE Cardinals Red Gary Miller
6 G 11 Harrison Cobras Paul Quinlan
7 G 11 Loveland Chargers David Stejbach
8 G 11 NKSL Magic Daniel Muenchen
9 G 11 NKSL Tornados Curt Critcher
10 G 11 OESA U11 Stacey Cahill
11 G 11 PRF Flames GU11 August Janszen
12 G 11 River City Sharks Todd Kraus
13 G 11 SASA Lady Titans Mitch Johnson
14 G 11 Star Fusion Karen Kremzar
15 G 11 WASA Eagles Jeff Vincent
16 G 11 WC United G94 White Jeff Neu
17 G 11 WC United Red Beau Harvey
18 G 11 Westside Surge Greg Holbrock
1 G 10 Cincinnati West Storm John Rose
2 G 10 Classics Hammer FC Royal Thom Nickley
3 G 10 CSC Rockets Bob Wagner
4 G 10 CW Wildfire Bill Moore
5 G 10 GSE Cardinals Gold John Hart
6 G 10 GSE Cardinals Red Scott Barrett
7 G 10 GSE Cardinals White Stewart Lovdal
8 G 10 Harrison Cobras Pat Minnelli
9 G 10 KSC Outlaws Blue Fil Leander
10 G 10 Lakota Falcons Dale Arand
11 G 10 Lakota United Lynx Jim Dean
12 G 10 NK United Red Bill Painter
13 G 10 OESA U10 Gold Alvin Alexander
14 G 10 PRF Dragoons Ron Brooks
15 G 10 Star Tigers Travis Tashjian
16 G 10 Westside Chargers John Frey
17 G 10 Westside Rangers John Sunderman
18 G 10 Oakwood United Navy Darren Dunker
1 G 9 CCSC Crushers Juan Tenorio
2 G 9 Classics Hammer FC Premier Mike Cullina
3 G 9 Classics Hammer FC Royal Julie Tomlinson
4 G 9 FOSC Red Swarm Mike Langhammer
5 G 9 GSE Cardinal Premier Roger Claus
6 G 9 Ohio Elite A Tara Murray
7 G  9 Ohio Elite Gold Tara Murray
8 G 9 Westside Fury Kevin Haussler

ACCEPTED BOYS TEAMS

1 B 17 Classics Hammert Royal Brian Griffin
2 B 17 GRASA White Matt Roberts
3 B 17 Hotspurs Don Grant
4 B 17 LUSC Warriors Steve Eder
5 B 17 Ohio Galaxies FC Premier Stirlin Rivers
6 B 17 Three Lions 88/89 Kenni Greaves
1 B 16 Brazilian Strikers Attef Mikhail
2 B 16 Canton Oaks Jeff Buterakos
3 B 16 Eagles/OFC Carlos Bonilla
4 B 16 FC Pride Loren Reinhardt
5 B 16 FOSC United Shawn Fields
6 B 16 LFC U16 Premier Dexter Sandy
7 B 16 NK United Jaguars Dan Rapier
8 B 16 SCSA United Neil Coleman
9 B 16 SFSC Elite  George McMannis
10 B 16 Sycamore Arsenal Premier Matt Miller
11 B 16 Vardar Stars Jason Hamilton
12 B 16 WV Rowdies 89 Red Alex Boyer
1 B 15 Classics Hammer FC  Mike Smith
2 B 15 Fort Wayne Citadel Jeff Bateson
3 B 15 Lou Fusz Tim Kaver
4 B 15 LUSC Assault Marvin Spradling
5 B 15 MTSC Warriors Chris Beerman
6 B 15 SCS Nemesis Matt Wilhoit
7 B 15 SOSA B90 Elite II Jeff Graham
8 B 15 Worthington United Tim Thomson
1 B 14 Cincinnati West Devil dogs Jeff Boehl
2 B 14 Classics Hammer Royal Raymond Clark
3 B 14 Elm Grove Academy Robin Dorschner
4 B 14 FOSC Flames Curt Jackson
5 B 14 GFC Arsenal John Grimme
6 B 14 Kolping Premier Dave Linville
7 B 14 MSA Renegades Rick Tiemann
8 B 14 SC Premier 92 Comets JT Doane
9 B 14 SCSA Hawks James Ferguson
10 B 14 St. Francis Titans Mike Hart
11 B 14 Star Magic Joe Engel
12 B 14 Sycamore Arsenal Bill Simpson
13 B 14 Thoroughbreds SC Nate Stephens
14 B 14 Westfield Rocks Kevin Miller
15 B 14 Westside Thunder Joe Erpenbeck
16 B 14 LUSC Firehawks Dave Satterwhite
1 B 13 CUSC Inferno 93-Rainbolt Geff Rainbolt
2 B 13 Elm Grove Academy Jamie Schmelzer
3 B 13 Jr Irish Blaze Rick Maldonado
4 B 13 Pacesetter Select Emil Haitonic
5 B 13 Star Vipers Rick Payne
6 B 13 TKO Premier 93 Pat Tetreault
7 B 13 WSC Thunder Randy Walters
8 B 13 CUSA 92 White Keenan Mikal
1 B 12 Dynamo U12  Boys Andy Hubbard
2 B 12 Elm Grove Academy Digi Takawira
3 B 12 GSC Bulldogs Tim Marston
4 B 12 Indy Burn 94 Crossfire Daouda Sene
5 B 12 Metro FC Rapids 93 Premier Tony Saliba
6 B 12 Star Monstars Mark Raffenberg
7 B 12 WC United Tony Cranfield
8 B 12 SCSA Flash Steve Strakowski
1 B 11 Classics Hammer Royal David Roberston
2 B 11 Elm Grove Academy Angel Rivillo
3 B 11 Flash U11 Boys Deltzi Kruszynski
4 B 11 FOSC Storm Mike Hessling
5 B 11 FOSC Wildcats Jesse Gentry
6 B 11 LUSC Fury Owen Taylor
7 B 11 Metro FC White Paul Moore
8 B 11 MTSC Xtreme Len Costa
9 B 11 NK United 94 Red Tony Ripberger
10 B 11 Ohio Elite BU11 Academy Roby Stahl
11 B 11 PRF Flames BU11 August Janszen
12 B 11 PRF Stingrays Mike McDowell
13 B 11 Star Machine Vince Weseli
14 B 11 Vardar Stars Todd Heugh
15 B 11 WC United White Michael Finn
16 B 11 PRF Eagles Tom Frey
1 B 10 Classics Hammer FC Pat Vesay
2 B 10 Classics Hammer White Jack Cummings
3 B 10 Flash U10 Boys Deltzi Kruszynski
4 B 10 KFC Crush Cosmos Blue Seth Harbin
5 B 10 Loveland Chargers Mike Ullman
6 B 10 NK United Redhawks Rick Wessels
7 B 10 WC United Blue Jeff Grant
8 B 10 NK United Crash Neal Frink
1 B 9 Classics Hammer Premier Tim Swart 
2 B 9 Flash U9 Boys Mark Ellis
3 B 9 Klass Lightning Duane Lai Fang
4 B 9 Lakota United Red Darrin Ward
5 B 9 Loveland Chargers Orange Scott McGee
6 B 9 NK United Young Spirits Nait Hegerty
7 B 9 PRF Lightning Jeff Johnston
8 B 9 SCSA Raiders Greg Niklas
9 B 9 SCSA Vikings John Farmer
10 B 9 WC United B96 Blue Jeff Neu
11 B 9 Classics Hammer Royal Bob Walkere