Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Home
09' RESULTS
09' SCHEDULES
09 TEAMS
Advertisers
08' TEAMS
08' RESULTS
08' SCHEDULES
07' Teams
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
07' RESULTS
06' Teams
06' RESULTS
05' Teams
05' RESULTS
Hotel Link

GIRLS TEAMS:
 
1 G 17 MTSC Galaxy
2 G 17 Classics Hammer
3 G 17 GSE Cardinals Redbirds
4 G 17 Harrison Cobras
5 G 17 LSC Extreme
6 G 17 Harrison Vipers
7 G 17 Commonwealth Chargers
8 G 17 Loveland Chargers
1 G 16 PRF United
2 G 16 Premier Adidas
3 G 16 Westside United 89
4 G 16 SOSA G88 White
5 G 16 MTSC Wolfpack
6 G 16 PRF Panthers
7 G 16 Hearts of Oak
8 G 16 Satrfire Premier White 
9 G 16 Satrfire Premier Red 
10 G 16 Cincinnati West Cheetahs
11 G 16 Lexington FC Premier
12 G 16 GSE Cardinals Red
13 G 16 Cincinnati Classics
14 G 16 Lady Warriors 88 Red
1 G 15 Cincinnati West Lightning
2 G 15 GSE Cardinal Red
3 G 15 WSU Green 90
4 G 15 DSA Premier
5 G 15 SOSA G89 White
6 G 15 WASA Premier Adidas
7 G 15 U-15 Ohio Select
8 G 15 Southside Rockers 89
9 G 15 Gateway Sports Park 89
10 G 15 Star Fire
11 G 15 Commonwealth Chargers 
12 G 15 NK United 89 Red
13 G 15 Classics Hammer FC
14 G 15 TCYO Hotshots
1 G 14 TCYO Twisters
2 G 14 Harrison Stingers
3 G 14 Loveland Chargers
4 G 14 LGSC Roadrunners
5 G 14 GSE Cardinal Red
6 G 14 Warren County Cyclones
7 G 14 NKSL Hurricanes
8 G 14 Commonwealth Chargers
1 G 13 Kolping Falcons
2 G 13 GSC Storm
3 G 13 NK United Lady Jaguars
4 G 13 CCSC Blaze
5 G 13 Harrison Cobras
6 G 13 Mason Magic
7 G 13 ASC Wildcats
8 G 13 Stingers 91
9 G 13 FOSC Firebirds
10 G 13 Commonwealth Chargers
11 G 13 Ann Arbor Arsenal
12 G 13 NK United Cyclone
1 G 12 PRF Flames
2 G 12 NK United Crusaders
3 G 12 Sycamore Arsenal - Silver
4 G 12 PRF Lightning Bolts
5 G 12 U12-OESA II
6 G 12 Star Hurricanes
7 G 12 Classics Hammer FC
8 G 12 CESA FC 92 Girls
9 G 12 NKU Blue Dogs
10 G 12 CSC Lady Patriots
11 G 12 MIHSC Falcons
12 G 12 NKU Brazilian Strikers Premier
13 G 12 Lakota SC Force
14 G 12 WASA Eagle Talons
15 G 12 Ann Arbor Arsenal
16 G 12 Cincinnati West Jaguars
1 G 11 PRF Lady Hawks
2 G 11 Classics Hammer FC
3 G 11 NKSL Orange 
4 G 11 WSC Lightning
5 G 11 NK United Sting
6 G 11 GSE Cardinals Red
7 G 11 OESA-GU-11
8 G 11 TCYO Hotshots
9 G 11 NK United 93 Cobras
10 G 11 FOSC-Vipers-White
11 G 11 Sycamore Arsenal
12 G 11 Commonwealth Chargers
13 G 11 Westside Bombers
14 G 11 NK United Team Xtreme
1 G 10 Sycamore Arsenal - White
2 G 10 GSE Cardinals - Gold
3 G 10 PRF Flames-GU10
4 G 10 CESA FC
5 G 10 NK United Extreme
6 G 10 Harrison Cobras
7 G 10 GSE Cardinals - White
8 G 10 Classics Hammer FC
9 G 10 GSSC 95  White
10 G 10 NK United 94 Red Fury
11 G 10 GSE Cardinals Red
12 G 10 OPEN
1 G 9 PRF Dragoons
2 G 9 Classics Hammer FC
3 G 9 GSC Lightning
4 G 9 Westside Chargers
5 G 9 Harrison Cobras
6 G 9 Classics Hammer FC - White
7 G  9 CWSC  Storm 95
8 G 9 Westside Diamonds

BOYS TEAMS:
 
1 B 17 Kolping Raiders
2 B 17 TCYO
3 B 17 FOSC United
4 B 17 Kolping Titans
5 B 17 USA Rangers
6 B 17 St. Francis Soccer Club
1 B 16 Hotspurs
2 B 16 SOSA B88 White
3 B 16 FOSC Krue
4 B 16 LSO Warriors
5 B 16 Elkhart Flames
6 B 16 MTSC Shockwave
1 B 15 Farmington Fury
2 B 15 SCSA U15 United
3 B 15 Canton Oaks Select
4 B 15 SOSA B89 White
5 B 15 Mockingbird Green
6 B 15 Eagles / OFC White
7 B 15 NKU Brazilian Strikers Premier
8 B 15 Lexington FC Premier
9 B 15 Hoosier Futbol Club 89/90
10 B 15 NK United Gunners
11 B 15 Kolping United 
12 B 15 Cup White 
1 B 14 Classics Hammer FC
2 B 14 Loveland Chargers
3 B 14 Canton Oaks 91 Premier 2
4 B 14 SCSA Vipers
5 B 14 Indy Burn Rampage
6 B 14 MCFC 91
7 B 14 St. Francis Soccer Club
8 B 14 Kolping Hitze
9 B 14 Commonwealth Chargers
10 B 14 LSC Assault
11 B 14 LSC Gunners
12 B 14 Metro FC Rapids Navy
13 B 14 Star City Sting
14 B 14 South Central Nemesis
1 B 13 Kolping Kuguare
2 B 13 Sycamore Arsenal
3 B 13 SCSA Hawks
4 B 13 Star Jaguars
5 B 13 Star Magic
6 B 13 Mason Thunder
7 B 13 NK United Cobras
8 B 13 Ohio Elite 91
9 B 13 Hoosier FC 91/92 White
10 B 13 MSA Renegades
11 B 13 Cincinnati Vipors
12 B 13 Metro FC Renegades
1 B 12 Hotspurs 92
2 B 12 Loveland Chargers
3 B 12 Lakota Eagles
4 B 12 NK United Blue Lightning
5 B 12 TCYO Hotshots
6 B 12 Ann Arbor Arsenal
1 B 11 Mason Cobras Green
2 B 11 PRF Thunder
3 B 11 Hoosier FC 93-94 White
4 B 11 Indy Burn 94
5 B 11 GSC Bulldogs
6 B 11 FOSC Force
7 B 11 NK United Force
8 B 11 NK United 93 Red
9 B 11 Metro FC Rapids 93 Premier
10 B 11 Loveland Chargers
11 B 11 Westside Premier
1 B 10 NK United 94/95
2 B 10 PRF Stingrays
3 B 10 NK United 94 Blue
4 B 10 Classics Hammer FC White
5 B 10 PRF Flames
6 B 10 Sycamore Arsenal U10B
7 B 10 Classics Hsmmer FC Blue
8 B 10 Hoosier FC 94/95 White
9 B 10 Westside Warriors
10 B 10 MVSC U10B White
11 B 10 FOSC Storm
12 B 10 The Mason Pride
13 B 10 Star Machine
14 B 10 FOSC Lightning
15 B 10 Sycamore Arsenal Premier
16 B 10 TCYO Hotshots
1 B 9 Classics Hammer - Royal
2 B 9 Classics Hammer - White
3 B 9 Loveland Chargers
4 B 9 Mason Titans
5 B 9 WC United